Récap des transferts en P1 pour la saison 2022-2023
Arlon
- Départs : Robin Gillard (Gouvy)
- Arrivées : Quentin Lejeune (Givry), Gauthier Poncelet (Bastogne)
Aubange
- Départs : Cava Mboyo (?), Loic Moutombi (?), Noah Condemi (Longlier)
- Arrivées : Enzo Reuter (Messancy), Logan Collin (Saint-Mard), Noah Gallé (Arlon), Lucas Dubru (Arlon), Matteo Lemaire (Messancy)
Bastogne
- Départs : Nicolas Roset (Libramont), Gilles Mairlot (Nothomb), Gauthier Poncelet (Arlon), Jordan Grégoire (Libramont)
Ethe
- Départs : Cyrille Godfrin (Meix-devant-Virton)
- Arrivées : Nathan Collin (Saint-Mard)
Florenville
- Arrivées : Cyprien, Florian et Damien Blandin (Poupehan), Jordan Wathy (Muno), Thomas Remacle (Jamoigne-Chiny), Manderier Steven (Paliseul), Osterhoof Guillaume (Jamoigne), Colette Martin (Jamoigne), Leclerc Quentin (Bazeilles), Bartel Quentin (Carignan), Maîtrejean Logan (Meix-devant-Virton), Klein Bastien (Freylange) et Boulanger Jordan (Ste-Cécile).
- Départs : De Oliveira Nicolas (inconnu), De Boni Valentin (inconnu), Di Félice Luca (inconnu), Moing Brian (retour en France), Fogang Gilles et Tchoufak Dany (inconnu).
Freylange
- Départs : Gaëtan Ensch (Nothomb), Augustin Larue (Assenois), Jonathan Michaux (Habay-la-Neuve B), Bastien Klein (Florenville), Frédéric Braquet (Habay-la-Vieille), Adrian Murcia (Waremme), Matthieu Laffargue (Nothomb), Jean-Marc Gengoux (Assenois), Lucas Thiry (Assenois)
- Arrivées : Tom Paquet (Oppagne), Kévin Huberty (Givry), Julien Jacquet (Arlon), Abdou Ndiaye (Habay-la-Neuve), Luka Lapraille (Givry), Kévin Warlomont (Libramont), Tom Prijot (Arlon), Louis Braconnier (Arlon)
Libramont
- Départs : Grégory Bodet (Tintifotaine),Kévin Arnould (reste à disposition), Rémy Haesen (Martelange), Joaquin Villalba (Bercheux), Quentin Thomas (arrêt), Kévin Warlomont (Freylange), Jérémie Bolle (Orgeo)
- Arrivées : Mathéo Vandaele (Assenois), Charles Delmé (Oppagne), Thomas Baudot (Bercheux), Nicolas Roset (Bastogne), Arnold Nkokolo (Givry), Jordan Grégoire (Bastogne)
La Roche
- Départs : Orland Collard (Heyd), Tom Wallens (Longlier), Loïc Hatert (Longlier), Quentin Grommen (Gouvy)
- Arrivées : Nicolas Prévot (Mormont), Samuel Muller (Melreux-Hotton), Romain Weyders (Marloie B), Yves Abada (Compogne)
Longlier
- Départs : Lucas Gillardin (Orgeo), Damien Faustino (Orgeo), Gauthier Winand (Assenois), Mathias Toussaint (Habay-la-Neuve)
- Arrivées : Quentin Cravatte (Ochamps), Louis Bernard (Vaux-Noville), Raoul Toussaint (Libramont), Gabriel Noël (Libramont), Augustin Roman (Libramont), Tom Wallens (La Roche), Loïc Hatert (La Roche), Noah Condemi (Aubange)
Meix-devant-Virton
- Arrivées : Cyrille Godfrin (Ethe)
Saint-Mard
- Départs : Jérémy Poncelet (Assenois), Nathan Collin (Ethe), Simon Discret (Sainte-Ode), Logan Collin (Aubange)
Sart
- Départs : Axel Vinaimont (Aywaille), Florian Doverin (Momalle), Marvin Vinaimont (Harzé)
- Arrivées : Erwin Englebert (Melreux-Hotton), Dorian Bonjean (Sprimont)
Vaux-Noville
- Départs : Louis Bernard (Longlier)
- Arrivées : Pierre Lejeune (Mormont), Guillaumé André (Aywaille), Thibault Hoenings (Mormont)