Les entraîneurs confirmés pour la saison 2018-2019
Une info à nous communiquer ? info@footlux.be ou un SMS au 0495.84.63.27.
D3
- Givry : Eric Picart
- Habay-la-Neuve : Jean-Luc Manand
P1
- Champlon : Mourad Lachhab (1ère saison)
- Chaumont : Taric Ben Hamza (1ère saison)
- Erezée : André Boulangé (1ère saison)
- Ethe : Olivier Schandeler
- Marloie : David Maucq (1ère saison)
- Rossignol : Jordan Lamotte (1ère saison)
- St-Léger : Francis Angonèse (1ère saison)
2A
- Aubange : Luis Lino Pereira
- Ethe B : Steve Gustin
- Florenville : Morgan Matz
- Freylange : Lionel Gondry
- Habay-la-Vieille : Sandy Fries
- Nothomb : Thierry Claude (15ème saison)
- Saint-Mard : Philippe Gomrée
- Waltzing : Alain Gilles
2B
- Bastogne : David Bouillenne
- Bercheux : Didier Gourmet
- Libin : Christophe Jego
- Mageret : Mathieu Lejeune
- Neuvillers : Stéphane Dubois
- Ochamps : Fabian Boulard
- Paliseul : Jérôme Coetsier
- Saint-Hubert : Thierry Nicolay
- Sibret : Bernard Lutgen
- Vaux-Noville : Pol Leemans
2C
- Aye : Aurélien Gomez (1ère saison)
- Compogne : Eric Calay
- Gouvy : Christophe Bertels (2ème saison)
- Harre-Manhay : Johan Dodémont (1ère saison)
- Melreux-Hotton : Thibault Collard
- Mormont B : Ludovic Detroux
- Salm A : Mickaël Calicetto (1ère saison)
- Tenneville : Nicolas Simon (2ème saison)
- Waha-Marche : Laurent Lays (1ère saison)
3A
- Athus : Benoît Letêcheur
- Halanzy : Joachim Contant
- Martelange : Manu Godard (2ème saison)
- Nothomb B : Jean-Claude Mayon
- Toernich : Didier Muller
3B
- Jamoigne-Chiny : Manu Branco
- Les Bulles : Pascal Therer
- Marbehan : Pascal Allard
- Sainte-Cécile : Olivier Jacquemin
- Villers-devant-Orval : Mario Goffin
3C
- Bure : Youssef Saïdi
- Tellin : Thierry Moors
- Warmifontaine : Jean-Pierre Kraus
- Wellin B : Thomas Demoulin (2ème saison)
3D
- Bourcy : Fabrice Bosny
- Bras : Laurent Baijot
- Cobreville : Frédéric Georges
- Neufchâteau : Cyril Danner
- Sainte-Ode : Raphaël Bozet
- Saint-Pierre : Thierry Bouillon
- Vaux-sur-Sûre : Fabrice Spoiden (2ème saison)
- Witry : Julien Fries
3E
- Heyd : Hugues Poncelet (3ème saison)
- Marloie B : Kévin Dachelet (2ème saison)
- Melreux B : Pierre Pirotte
Une info à nous communiquer ? info@footlux.be ou un SMS au 0495.84.63.27.
3F
- Bérismenil : Ludo Lejeune
- Gouvy B : Dimitri Loffet
- Ortho : Dany Baclin
- Vecmont : Didier Collette