Les jeunes : programme et résultats du week-end des 7, 8 et 9 novembre
U 21
Provinciaux 1
- Oppagne - Meix-dt-Virton 2-1
- Neuvillers - Messancy 1-3
- FCJLA - Erezée 1-2
- Libramont - Vaux-Noville 1-3
Provinciaux 2
- Toernich - La Roche 0-2
- Athus - Nothomb 2-1
- Marloie - Champlon 0-3
- Roy - Orgéo 2-0
Semi-régionaux A
- Ste-Marie-Semois - Rossignol 0-2
- Waltzing - Meix-dt-Virton B 6-2
- Longlier - Fouches 4-0
- Carlsbourg - Florenville 1-3
Semi-régionaux B
- Mageret - Heyd 2-2
- Tellin - Givry 3-4
- Sibret - Winaloise 3-5
- Nassogne A - Izier 5-0
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
U17
Provinciaux 1
- Roy - Winaloise 7-0
- St-Mard - Messancy A 3-2
- Mageret - Meix-dt-Virton 1-10
- Oppagne A - Martelange 5-3
Provinciaux 2
- FCJLA - Orgéo 2-2
- Nassogne - Mormont 4-1
- Libramont A - Champlon 3-0
- Toernich - Marloie 1-2
Semi-régionaux A
- Nothomb - Waltzing 3-2
- Aubange - Bercheux 0-4
- Habay-la-Vieille - Athus 9-0
- Neuvillers - Longlier 2-0
Semi-régionaux B
- Oppagne B - Hargimont 2-2
- Heyd - Regné 2-0
- Sart - Givry A 3-2
- Wellin - Vaux-Noville 4-3
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
U15
Provinciaux 1
- Gouvy - FCJLA A 0-3
- Bourcy - Melreux 11-0
- Bercheux - Rossignol 0-3
- Orgéo - Oppagne A 2-5
Provinciaux 2
- Marloie A - Roy 3-0
- Martelange - Libramont A 0-8
- Libin A - Longlier A 0-0
- Meix-dt-Virton - La Roche 3-2
Semi-régionaux A
- Athus - Waltzing 1-0
- Meix-le-Tige - St-Mard 0-7
- Florenville - Witry 4-1
- Messancy A - FCJLA B 9-1
Semi-régionaux B
- Bertrix - Libramont B 5-2
- Champlon - Neuvillers
- Nassogne - Vielsam 0-3
- Bastogne - Oppagne B 3-1
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
U14
Provinciaux 1
- Bourcy - Gouvy 1-2
- Bertrix - Messancy 8-0
- FCJLA - Neuvillers 10-2
- Habay-la-Vieille - Chaumont 5-5
Provinciaux 2
- Witry - Bellefontaine 4-3
- Roy - Ste-Marie-Semois 14-1
- Vielsam - Hargimont 5-2
- St-Pierre - Waltzing 2-2