Les résultats du week-end des 2, 3 et 4 octobre : une claque pour le Léo à Mormont
D2
- Virton - Coxyde 3-0
- Réserve : Coxyde - Virton 1-0
PROMOTION D
- Waremme - Givry 0-4
- FCJLA - Namur 3-3
- Longlier - Verlaine 2-4
- Loyers - Bertrix 2-3
P1
- Marloie - Habay-la-Neuve 2-1
- Libramont - Durbuy 0-2
- Mormont - Bastogne 7-0
- Champlon - Wellin 2-3
- Vaux-Noville - La Roche 1-3
- Meix-dt-Virton - Gouvy 4-2
- St-Léger - Ethe 1-1
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27
2A
- Messancy - Fouches 2-1
- Jamoigne - Aubange 1-2
- Nothomb - Rossignol 4-1
- Habay-la-Vieille - Torgny 1-3
- St-Mard - FCJLA B 2-1
- Vance - Freylange 0-2
- Muno - Tontelange 1-4
2B
- Bercheux - Chaumont 3-2
- Libin - Grandvoir 1-2
- Sibret - Nassogne 1-5
- Neuvillers - Paliseul 3-1
- St-Pierre - Bertrix B 0-1
- Tenneville - Ochamps 0-3
- Poupehan - Florenville 2-2
2C
- Melreux - Sart 5-1
- Hargimont - Waha 3-0
- Amonines - Roy 1-2
- Aye - Harre 3-1
- Lierneux - Erezée 1-3
- Ortho - Halthier 2-5
- Vielsalm - Oppagne 0-2
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27
3A
- Ethe B - Autelbas 1-4
- Châtillon - Nothomb B 2-0
- Toernich - Signeulx 1-2
- Waltzing - Rachecourt 2-2
- Bleid - Meix-le-Tige 1-2
- Mussy - St-Mard B 1-1
- Halanzy - Messancy B 5-0
3B
- St-Médard - Gérouville 1-2
- Meix-dt-Virton B - Etalle 1-2
- Assenois - Bellefontaine 5-2
- Ste-Cécile - Les Bulles 3-3
- Ste-Marie-Semois - Marbehan 6-1
- Torgny B - Witry 1-4
- Tintigny - Léglise 7-0
3C
- Bouillon - Redu 5-1
- Orgéo - Petitvoir 3-1
- Haut-Fays - Awenne 3-1
- Carlsbourg - Rossart 2-0
- Warmifontaine - Villance 2-3
- Transinne - Opont 4-1
- Bure - Corbion 4-1
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27
3D
- Nassogne B - St-Hubert 1-4
- Ste-Marie-Wid. - Longlier B 0-2
- Champlon B - Marloie B 0-1
- Bande - Vaux-sur-Sûre 0-2
- Neufchâteau - Ste-Ode 4-1
- Cobreville - Bras 2-3
3E
- Bérismenil - Rendeux 1-4
- Houmart - Oppagne B 3-0
- Heyd - Mormont B 2-2
- Bourdon - Durbuy B 0-1
- Odeigne - Bra 4-0
- Manhay - Vecmont 1-2
- Petit-Han - Izier 2-2
3F
- Houffalize - Givry B 2-2
- Lierneux B - Bourcy 1-10
- Chevron - Tavigny 5-2
- Halthier B - Compogne 1-8
- Bonnerue - Salmchâteau 0-1
- Montleban - Winaloise 0-5
- Regné - Mageret 1-3