Le programme et les résultats du week-end des 4, 5 et 6 septembre
D2
- Tubize - Virton 1-1
- Réserve : Virton - Tubize 1-2
PROMOTION D
- Givry - Verlaine 1-1
- Longlier - Aywaille 2-2
- FCJLA - Richelle 1-0
- Solières - Bertrix 2-0
P1
- Marloie - Gouvy 1-1
- Libramont - Wellin 0-1
- Durbuy - Habay-la-Neuve 0-0
- La Roche - Ethe 0-0
- Vaux-Noville - Bastogne 1-2
- St-Léger - Champlon 1-3
- Meix-dt-Virton - Mormont 0-2
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27
2A
- Freylange - Fouches 2-0
- St-Mard - Muno 2-1
- Habay-la-Vieille - Jamoigne 1-1
- Rossignol - Torgny 4-0
- Messancy - FCJLA B 1-0
- Vance - Aubange 1-1
- Nothomb - Tontelange 2-3
2B
- Bercheux - Libin 2-1
- Ochamps - Chaumont 4-0
- Sibret - Neuvillers 3-0
- Florenville - Bertrix B 1-0
- St-Pierre - Nassogne 2-0
- Tenneville - Paliseul 1-4
- Poupehan - Grandvoir 6-0
2C
- Aye - Oppagne A 1-4
- Amonines - Erezée 1-1
- Sart - Harre 3-2
- Roy - Halthier 1-2
- Melreux - Waha 4-0
- Vielsalm - Lierneux 2-4
- Ortho - Hargimont 1-7
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27
3A
- Ethe B - Châtillon 4-1
- Rachecourt - St-Mard B 3-1
- Toernich - Autelbas 0-3
- Waltzing - Nothomb B 1-3
- Bleid - Messancy B 1-1
- Mussy - Halanzy 2-5
- Meix-le-Tige - Signeulx 3-2
3B
- St-Médard - Assenois 1-5
- Witry - Tintigny 1-6
- Les Bulles - Léglise 1-5
- Marbehan - Gérouville 0-2
- Ste-Marie-Semois - Etalle 0-1
- Ste-Cécile - Bellefontaine 2-2
- Torgny B - Meix-dt-Virton B 1-12
3C
- Carlsbourg - Opont 2-0
- Bure - Transinne 0-1
- Bouillon - Petitvoir 3-1
- Redu - Villance 1-3
- Rossart - Awenne 5-0
- Warmifontaine - Corbion 5-1
- Haut-Fays - Orgéo 2-4
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27
3D
- Nassogne B - Marloie B 2-2
- St-Hubert - Vaux-sur-Sûre 0-1
- Ste-Ode - Bras 1-2
- Ste-Marie-Wid. - Vesqueville (forfait général de Vesqueville)
- Bande - Longlier B 1-4
- Neufchâteau - Namoussart 2-0
- Cobreville - Champlon B 1-2
3E
- Bérismenil - Odeigne 1-2
- Mormont B - Rendeux 4-1
- Heyd - Izier 1-1
- Bourdon - Bra 2-1
- Houmart - Petit-Han 1-1
- Durbuy B - Vecmont 6-0
- Manhay - Oppagne B 2-1
3F
- Houffalize - Bonnerue 9-1
- Regné - Bourcy 2-3
- Chevron - Compogne 1-1
- Givry B - Mageret 3-2
- Winaloise - Tavigny 2-1
- Montleban - Salmchâteau 0-7
- Halthier B - Lierneux B 3-0