Les résultats complets du week-end
D2
- Virton - Geel 0-2
- Réserve : Geel - Virton 4-0
D3 DAMES
- Saint-Trond - RJ Arlonaise 1-5
- Sibret - Chastre 2-2
PROMOTION
- Cité Sport - Givry 2-2
- Solières - Bertrix 2-5
- Spa - FCJLA 1-2
- Longlier - Aywaille 1-1
P1
- Marloie - Wellin 0-1
- Meix-devant-Virton - Sart 1-0
- Rossignol - Bastogne 2-1
- La Roche - Oppagne 2-1
- Vaux-Noville - Messancy 3-1
- Saint-Léger - Champlon 0-1
- Montleban - Bomal 1-2
- Mormont - Gouvy 2-1
Envoyez vos résultats par email à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
2A
- Habay-la-Vieille - Mussy 21-1
- Châtillon - Nothomb 0-1
- Aubange - Ethe 0-2
- Waltzing - Vance 2-1
- Musson - Freylange 1-8
- Etalle - Habay-la-Neuve 1-1
- Martelange - Athus 0-3
- St-Mard - Marbehan 4-0
2B
- Libramont - Orgéo 4-2
- Paliseul - Neuvillers 1-0
- Saint-Pierre - Bercheux 2-3
- Libin - Grandvoir 3-2
- Neufchâteau - Transinne 0-4
- Poupehan - Jamoigne-Chiny 3-0
- Léglise - Ochamps 2-1
- Florenville - Bouillon 3-0
2C
- Salmchâteau - Durbuy 0-4
- Erezée - Compogne 2-1
- Hargimont - Harre 1-4
- Nassogne - Waha 1-1
- Tenneville - Halthier 4-4
- Mageret - Melreux 3-5
- Sibret - Bourcy 0-0
- Aye - Tellin 1-4
Envoyez vos résultats par email à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
3A
- Bellefontaine - Rachecourt 2-1
- Autelbas - Ste-Marie-sur-Semois 2-0
- Fouches - Signeulx 4-2
- Tontelange - Toernich 6-3
- Torgny - Halanzy 1-3
- Meix-le-Tige - Tintigny 0-2
3B
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - Chaumont 1-2
- Muno - Witry 8-2
- Assenois - Saint-Médard 10-2
- Les Bulles - Warmifontaine 2-1
- Louftémont - Mellier 3-6
- Villers-devant-Orval - Ste-Cécile 0-3
- Namoussart - Cobreville 7-1
3C
- Sugny - Opont 3-1
- Redu - Petitvoir 4-1
- Villance - Rossart 0-2
- Haut-Fays - Bure 1-2
- Carlsbourg - Corbion 4-3
- Jéhonville - Ste-Marie-Wid. 0-4
Envoyez vos résultats par email à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
3D
- Ste-Ode - Roy 0-4
- Amonines - St-Hubert 5-4
- Awenne - Bérismenil 2-10
- Vesqueville - Rendeux 3-5
- Bourdon - Vecmont 0-2
- Ortho - Marche 6-0
3E
- Bovigny - Manhay 2-2
- Houmart - Regné 2-1
- Winaloise - Bonnerue 1-2
- Lierneux - Izier 3-2
- Tavigny - Vielsalm 0-2
- Odeigne - Houffalize 4-2
- Petit-Han - Heyd 0-3
P2 DAMES
- Sibret B - Meix-le-Tige 5-1
- Houffalize - Witry 6-2
- Salmchâteau - Ethe 3-2
- Vance - Marloie 1-3
Envoyez vos résultats par email à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
P3 DAMES
- Vaux-Noville - Ste-Marie-Wid. 2-0
- Petitvoir - Opont 1-2
- St-Hubert - Nassogne 2-8
- Ste-Cécile - Corbion 10-1
JUNIORS PROVINCIAUX
- Oppagne - Vaux-Noville 5-1
- Erezée - Nothomb 4-1
- Tellin - Toernich 4-3
- Messancy - Neuvillers 5-2
- Libramont - Meix-dt-Virton 2-2
- Champlon - Arlon JL 4-4
- Orgéo - La Roche 8-1
Envoyez vos résultats par email à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
SCOLAIRES PROVINCIAUX
- Arlon JL - Meix-dt-Virton 1-0
- Champlon - Winaloise 0-0
- Mageret - Libramont 3-3
- Toernich - Roy 0-2
- St-Mard - Mormont 1-2
- Oppagne - Martelange 3-4
- Marloie - Givry 6-1
- Martelange - St-Mard (mercredi 19h30)
CADETS PROVINCIAUX
- Gouvy -Melreux 3-1
- Neuvillers - Longlier 0-4
- Martelange - Libramont 4-0
- Arlon JL - Marloie 8-1
- Halanzy - Roy 0-8
- Rossignol - Orgéo 1-2
- Meix-dt-Virton - Oppagne 2-3
Envoyez vos résultats par email à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
MINIMES PROVINCIAUX
- Bertrix - Champlon 5-1
- Libramont - Messancy 5-2
- Sibret - Virton 1-4
- Waltzing - Arlon JL 2-3
- Givry - Bourcy 2-5
- Marloie - Oppagne 2-4
- Gouvy - Melreux 0-1