Le programme et les résultats du week-end des 23, 24 et 25 octobre
D2
- Virton - Cercle Bruges 2-1
- Réserve : Cercle Bruges - Virton 7-2
PROMOTION D
- Givry - Loyers 6-0
- Bertrix - Cointe 4-2
- Solières - Longlier 2-2
- Tamines - FCJLA 2-0
P1
- Marloie - Saint-Léger 0-1
- Habay-la-Neuve - Bastogne 1-2
- Durbuy - Mormont 1-1
- La Roche - Meix-devant-Virton 0-0
- Ethe - Champlon 4-2
- Vaux-Noville - Libramont 0-3
- Gouvy - Wellin 2-2
2A
- Rossignol - Saint-Mard 6-3
- Nothomb - Vance 3-2
- FCJLA B - Aubange 0-3
- Freylange - Muno 1-0
- Torgny - Jamoigne-Chiny 1-1
- Messancy - Habay-la-Vieille 0-3
- Fouches - Tontelange 2-4
2B
- Ochamps - Sibret 1-1
- Chaumont - Libin 0-1
- Florenville - Neuvillers 1-0
- Saint-Pierre - Bercheux 0-2
- Tenneville - Poupehan 3-0
- Nassogne - Grandvoir 7-0
- Bertrix B - Paliseul 6-3
2C
- Amonines - Melreux-Hotton 2-2
- Aye - Ortho 5-0 (forfait)
- Roy - Vielsalm 2-1
- Oppagne - Waha-Marche 2-0
- Halthier - Hargimont 5-3
- Harre - Erezée 0-1
- Sart - Lierneux 0-1
3A
- Messancy B - Autelbas 5-1
- Saint-Mard - Halanzy 2-5
- Meix-le-Tige - Châtillon 2-4
- Rachecourt - Ethe B 3-2
- Toernich - Mussy 1-4
- Waltzing - Bleid 5-0
- Signeulx - Nothomb B 2-6
3B
- Witry - Bellefontaine 1-3
- Gérouville - Assenois 3-0
- Les Bulles - Meix-devant-Virton B 3-0
- Marbehan - Torgny B 9-0
- Tintigny - Saint-Médard 6-2
- Sainte-Marie-sur-Semois - Sainte-Cécile 3-4
- Léglise - Etalle 1-1
3C
- Awenne - Orgeo 0-5
- Redu - Transinne 3-7
- Rossart - Bure 0-6
- Warmifontaine - Haut-Fays 3-1
- Carlsbourg - Bouillon 2-1
- Corbion - Petitvoir 0-4
- Villance - Opont 5-0
3D
- Sainte-Ode - Sainte-Marie-Wideumont 5-2
- Bras - Champlon B 4-2
- Bande - Cobreville (match arrêté)
- Neufchâteau - Nassogne B 0-2
- Longlier B - Marloie B 2-0
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - Namoussart 3-0
3E
- Heyd - Bourdon 2-2
- Mormont B - Houmart 1-1
- Rendeux - Odeigne 2-2
- Durbuy B - Petithan 3-3
- Manhay - Bérismenil 2-3
- Vecmont - Izier 1-4
- Oppagne B - Bra 2-1
3F
- Winaloise - Lierneux B 2-0
- Regné - Montleban 4-0
- Chevron - Houffalize 3-4
- Givry B - Bonnerue 3-0
- Mageret - Halthier B 3-0
- Compogne - Salmchâteau 1-2
- Tavigny - Bourcy 1-0