Les résultats de la première journée
CROKY CUP
- Marloie - La Louvière 1-3
- Oppagne - Lochristi 1-3
- Durbuy - Verlaine 0-0 (4/3)
P1
- Libramont - Bastogne 2-2
- Saint-Hubert - Ethe 2-0
- Sart - Freylange 2-3
- Vaux-Noville - Longlier 0-3
- Arlon - Aubange 4-1
- St-Mard - La Roche 2-2
- Florenville - Meix-devant-Virton (reporté)
2A
- Arlon B - Habay-la-Vieille 2-2
- Nothomb - Bleid 1-2
- Châtillon - Jamoigne-Chiny 0-1
- Vance - Meix B 4-2
- Messancy - Tontelange 3-2
- Saint-Léger - Léglise 3-1
- Les Bulles - Autelbas 0-1
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
2B
- Sainte-Ode - Sainte-Cécile 2-3
- Chaumont - Orgeo 3-4
- Wellin - Neuvillers 1-1
- Assenois - Paliseul 5-2
- Poupehan - Bercheux 0-9
- St-Hubert B - Libin 1-0
- Grandvoir - Haut-Fays 4-1
2C
- Amonines - Marloie B 2-2
- Nassogne - Odeigne 6-0
- Houffa A - Erezée 1-0
- Roy - Waha-Marche 1-2
- Aye - Compogne 1-3
- Harre-Manhay - Tenneville 1-2
- Melreux - Halthier 2-3
3A
- Waltzing - Bleid B 4-1
- Meix - Messancy B 1-1
- Freylange B - Toernich 0-7
- Rachecourt - Nothomb B 2-8
- Athus - Halanzy 9-2
- Aubange B - Saint-Mard B 0-2
3B
- Ste-Marie - Tintifontaine 2-2
- Florenville B - Gérouville 1-2
- Muno - Villers 1-1
- Habay B - Etalle 4-12
- Namoussart - Chestrolaise 10-0
- Fouches - Marbehan 3-0
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3C
- Ochamps A - Corbion 0-0
- Neuvillers B - Bure 2-1
- Libin B - Wellin B 1-2
- Tellin - Bertrix 1-0
- Orgeo B - Villance 1-2
- Carlsbourg - St-Médard 3-0
3D
- Petitvoir - Vaux-sur-Sûre 3-3
- Sibret - Witry 6-1
- Bras - Mageret 1-2
- Givry B - Cobreville 4-0
- Ste-Marie - Warmifontaine 5-0
- Bourcy B - Ochamps B 1-1
3E
- Roy B - Heyd 1-3
- Champlon - Oppagne B 2-3
- Melreux B - Bande 3-0
- Bourdon - Houmart 1-0
- Izier - Rendeux 1-7
- Bomal - Nassogne B
3F
- Houffa B - Halthier B 7-0
- La Roche B - Lierneux 1-4
- Bourcy A - Bovigny 2-3
- Tavigny - Vecmont 1-6
- Salm - Gouvy B 2-1
- Montleban - Vaux-Noville B 2-3