Le programme du week-end : Virton à 90 minutes de la tranche
PROXIMUS LEAGUE
- Lokeren - Virton 1-3
D2 AMATEURS
- La Louvière - Durbuy 3-2
- Hamoir - Givry 1-1
D3 AMATEURS
- Oppagne - Warnant 1-2
- Habay-la-Neuve - Mormont 2-0
- Meix - Huy 1-1
P1
- Libramont - Gouvy 0-1
- La Roche - Saint-Hubert 2-4
- Sart - Vaux-Noville 0-1
- Arlon - Chaumont 3-0
- Nassogne - Ethe 0-1
- Florenville - Freylange 0-4
- Saint-Léger - Marloie 2-5
2A
- Nothomb - Habay 2-2
- Arlon - Autelbas 0-1
- Bleid - Vance 1-3
- Gérouville - Tontelange 1-4
- Messancy - Meix 1-0
- St-Mard - Rossignol 3-0
- Jamoigne - Aubange 2-3
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
2B
- Longlier - Assenois 2-0
- Libin - Paliseul 4-0
- Orgeo - Ochamps 4-3
- Wellin - Bouillon 3-1
- Villance - Grandvoir 3-3
- Poupehan - Saint-Hubert 3-3
- Neuvillers - Bercheux 1-5
2C
- Melreux - Marloie 1-1
- Bastogne - Mormont B 3-1
- Erezée - Waha 5-2
- Bourcy - Amonines 5-1
- Compogne - Champlon 1-1
- Tenneville - Halthier 4-1
- Aye - Houffa A 0-1
3A
- Meix - Toernich 2-4
- Bleid - Châtillon 0-2
- Waltzing - Messancy 3-0
- Aubange - St-Mard 3-2
- Halanzy - Athus 2-1
- Rachecourt - Signeulx 2-2
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- Tintifontaine - Nothomb 0-0
- Ste-Marie - Les Bulles 2-2
- Habay - Marbehan (remis)
- Villers - Léglise 2-4
- Freylange - Martelange 2-2
- Fouches - Warmifontaine 3-0
3C
- Ochamps - Orgeo 0-0
- Bertrix - Neufchâteau 6-0
- Petitvoir - Muno 5-1
- Carlsbourg - Corbion 1-0
- Namoussart - Saint-Pierre 2-3
- Ste-Cécile - St-Médard 6-1
- Haut-Fays - Libin B 5-0
3D
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - Sibret 1-1
- Tellin - Witry 2-0
- Nassogne - Bure 2-5
- Cobreville - Sainte-Ode 1-5
- Givry B - Champlon B 8-0
- Bras - Bande 4-1
- Ste-Marie - Wellin 1-3
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3E
- Bourdon - Roy 2-4
- Melreux - Rendeux 3-3
- Izier - Petit-Han 2-2
- Heyd - Houmart 4-1
- Ortho - Oppagne 1-5
- Durbuy - Vecmont 2-2
- Waha - La Roche 2-2
3F
- Chevron - Harre-Manhay 0-5
- Regné - Montleban 2-1
- Gouvy - Salm 1-2
- Bourcy - Bovigny 1-0
- Halthier - Mageret 0-2
- Odeigne - Houffa B 5-3
- Lierneux - Tavigny 5-0