Les résultats du week-end
PROXIMUS LEAGUE
- Virton - Beerschot 3-0
D2 AMATEURS
- Durbuy - Rebecquoise 1-1
- La Louvière - Givry 2-0
D3 AMATEURS
- Rochefort - Meix 5-1
- Habay-la-Neuve - Oppagne 2-2
- Mormont - Richelle 1-0
P1
- Libramont - Sart 1-0
- La Roche - Vaux-Noville 1-2
- Marloie - Saint-Hubert 0-0
- Chaumont - Ethe 1-3
- St-Léger - Nassogne 3-3
- Arlon - Florenville 2-2
- Gouvy - Freylange 3-2
2A
- Habay - Vance 1-0
- Nothomb - Messancy 3-1
- Jamoigne - St-Mard 0-1
- Arlon B - Bleid 2-1
- Autelbas - Rossignol 0-3
- Aubange - Tontelange 1-1
- Gérouville - Meix B 0-1
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
2B
- Paliseul - St-Hubert 3-2
- Bercheux - Assenois 1-0
- Libin - Orgeo 3-2
- Villance - Longlier 1-1
- Grandvoir - Ochamps 2-1
- Neuvillers - Wellin 0-2
- Poupehan - Bouillon 3-2
2C
- Marloie - Amonines 5-3
- Erezée - Bastogne 1-2
- Waha - Halthier 3-3
- Melreux - Aye 2-1
- Bourcy - Mormont 6-4
- Champlon - Houffa A 2-2
- Compogne - Tenneville 0-0
3A
- St-Mard - Toernich 2-2
- Rachecourt - Bleid
- Signeulx - Athus 2-0
- Aubange - Halanzy
- Messancy - Châtillon
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- Etalle - Nothomb B 1-0
- Freylange - Villers 1-3
- Martelange - Les Bulles 0-6
- Fouches - Habay
- Tintifontaine - Marbehan 2-6
- Warmifontaine - Léglise
3C
- Petitvoir - Sainte-Cécile 4-4
- Ochamps - Haut-Fays 1-3
- Muno - Libin 3-3
- Orgeo - St-Pierre 1-0
- Namoussart - Neufchâteau
- Corbion - St-Médard
- Carlsbourg - Bertrix 2-2
3D
- Witry - Sainte-Ode 1-1
- Wellin - Bande 1-2
- Champlon - Bure 1-5
- Ste-Marie - Vaux-sur-Sûre 2-4
- Givry - Bras 2-3
- Cobreville - Sibret 0-5
- Tellin - Nassogne B
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3E
- Melreux - Bourdon 1-1
- Izier - Heyd 1-4
- Petit-Han - Roy 1-4
- Rendeux - Oppagne B 3-2
- Durbuy - Waha 5-0
- Vecmont - Houmart 0-1
- Ortho - La Roche
3F
- Chevron - Odeigne 2-3
- Regné - Tavigny 1-2
- Mageret - Houffa B 3-0
- Harre-Manhay - Bovigny 4-0
- Gouvy B - Montleban 7-1
- Bourcy B - Salm 1-3
- Halthier - Lierneux 0-5