Le programme du week-end : Pas de tranche pour Virton
PROXIMUS LEAGUE
- Virton - OHL 0-1
D2 AMATEURS
- Durbuy - Namur 4-0
- Givry - Onhaye 1-0
D3 AMATEURS
- Huy - Oppagne 1-2
- Mormont - Ciney 4-1
- Warnand - Meix 5-1
- Jodoigne - Habay 2-2
P1
- Marloie - Nassogne 4-1
- Freylange - Sart 0-0
- Saint-Hubert - Vaux-Noville 3-0
- La Roche - Libramont 4-0
- Chaumont - Saint-Léger 3-0
- Gouvy - Arlon 1-0
- Ethe - Florenville 3-0
2A
- Habay - Arlon 3-0
- Tontelange - Meix 3-3
- Gérouville - Nothomb 1-1
- Autelbas - Jamoigne 1-0
- Aubange - St-Mard 3-1
- Vance - Messancy 1-0
- Rossignol - Bleid 3-3
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
2B
- Ochamps - Longlier 2-5
- Assenois - Wellin 3-2
- Bercheux - Villance 4-0
- Grandvoir - Libin 0-1
- St-Hubert - Bouillon 4-1
- Poupehan - Neuvillers 1-1
- Paliseul - Orgeo 0-1
2C
- Marloie - Aye 3-1
- Houffa - Tenneville 2-0
- Amonines - Mormont 0-1
- Waha - Compogne 1-1
- Bourcy - Erezée 3-0
- Champlon - Melreux 0-3
- Halthier - Bastogne 3-4
3A
- St-Mard - Halanzy 1-1
- Athus - Bleid 2-3
- Meix - Waltzing 0-2
- Signeulx - Aubange 3-10
- Messancy - Rachecourt 2-1
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- Warmifontaine - Freylange 4-4
- Les Bulles - Villers 3-2
- Léglise - Habay 4-2
- Etalle - Ste-Marie 1-1
- Tintifontaine - Fouches 1-1
- Nothomb - Marbehan 2-5
3C
- Libin - Ste-Cécile 1-3
- St-Pierre - Neufchâteau 11-0
- St-Médard - Bertrix
- Corbion - Petitvoir 5-1
- Orgeo - Haut-Fays 1-6
- Namoussart - Carlsbourg 4-4
- Muno - Ochamps 0-0
3D
- Witry - Nassogne 3-0
- Bande - Vaux-sur-Sûre 3-3
- Bure - Bras 5-2
- Ste-Ode - Sibret 1-2
- Wellin - Givry 0-4
- Champlon - Tellin 2-7
- Cobreville - Ste-Marie 2-2
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3E
- Petit-Han - Melreux 1-1
- Rendeux - Bourdon 2-2
- Roy - Heyd 3-2
- Ortho - Durbuy 1-7
- Houmart - Waha 2-3
- Vecmont - Izier 1-1
- Oppagne - La Roche 1-1
3F
- Bourcy - Montleban 1-2
- Houffa - Lierneux 1-1
- Regné - Halthier 1-2
- Tavigny - Gouvy 0-8
- Bovigny - Salm 0-4
- Mageret - Chevron 7-2
- Harre-Manhay - Odeigne 1-1