Le programme du week-end : 1ère victoire pour Givry
PROXIMUS LEAGUE
- Union St-Gilloise - Virton 2-1
D2 AMATEURS
- Givry - Durbuy 2-0
D3 AMATEURS
- Sprimont - Habay-la-Neuve 0-0
- Oppagne - Aische 0-1
- Spy - Mormont 0-1
- Meix-devant-Virton - Ciney 0-2
P1
- Sart - Arlon 0-2
- Freylange - La Roche 5-0
- Marloie - Chaumont 2-1
- Vaux-Noville - Libramont 0-1
- Ethe - Gouvy 1-2
- St-Hubert - Nassogne 2-0
- Florenville - St-Léger 3-1
2A
- Rossignol - Habay 0-0
- Bleid - Jamoigne 1-1
- Meix - Nothomb 0-5
- Vance - Gérouville 0-2
- Tontelange - St-Mard 1-2
- Aubange - Autelbas 6-1
- Messancy - Arlon B 2-0
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
2B
- Bouillon - Neuvillers 2-2
- Assenois - Poupehan 3-1
- Ochamps - Bercheux 0-2
- Longlier - Libin 2-0
- St-Hubert - Orgeo 2-4
- Paliseul - Grandvoir 1-1
- Wellin - Villance 3-0
2C
- Marloie B - Champlon 3-2
- Mormont B - Erezée 1-5
- Bastogne - Compogne 1-0
- Amonines - Aye 1-1
- Houffaloise - Waha-Marche 2-0
- Tenneville - Melreux 1-3
- Halthier - Bourcy 4-0
3A
- St-Mard B - Signeulx 4-1
- Athus - Messancy 2-1
- Bleid B - Aubange B 1-3
- Toernich - Halanzy 1-1
- Châtillon - Meix-le-Tige 5-5
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- Etalle - Martelange 2-1
- Nothomb - Ste-Marie 2-0
- Marbehan - Fouches 0-1
- Les Bulles - Warmifontaine 3-3
- Habay - Freylange 5-1
- Léglise - Tintifontaine 3-2
3C
- Libin - Corbion 4-4
- Bertrix - Petitvoir 2-5
- St-Médard - Namoussart
- Ste-Cécile - Ochamps 2-0
- Neufchâteau - Carlsbourg 2-7
- Orgeo - Muno 2-1
- St-Pierre - Haut-Fays 2-4
3D
- Bande - Cobreville 2-1
- Witry - Champlon B 5-0
- Bure - Wellin 1-3
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - Givry B 2-1
- Ste-Ode - Nassogne B 5-1
- Sibret - Ste-Marie 2-0
- Bras - Tellin 2-1
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3E
- Oppagne - Bourdon 1-2
- La Roche - Durbuy 0-0
- Petit-Han - Rendeux 2-9
- Heyd - Melreux 4-2
- Roy - Vecmont 4-0
- Waha-Marche - Izier 4-0
- Houmart - Ortho 1-0
3F
- Houffa - Regné 3-1
- Salm - Montleban 1-3
- Tavigny - Bourcy B 1-0
- Gouvy B - Halthier B 1-3
- Bovigny - Odeigne 1-3
- Lierneux - Chevron 3-1
- Harre-Manhay - Mageret 3-1