Menuiserie De JaegerNissan Dion

 

jjb banner 2018

Les résultats du week-end

Écrit par David le 24 février 2019.

D1 AMATEURS

  • Virton - Heist 1-1
  • Réserve : Heist - Virton 0-4

D2 AMATEURS

  • Durbuy - Hamoir 1-1

D3 AMATEURS

  • Longlier - Verlaine 0-2
  • Huy - Givry 0-0
  • Mormont - Richelle 0-1
  • Meix-devant-Virton - Oppagne 3-0

P1

  • Libramont - La Roche 1-0
  • Saint-Hubert - Saint-Léger 6-0
  • Champlon - Chaumont 0-3
  • Ethe - Sart 2-0
  • Gouvy - Rossignol 3-0
  • Arlon - Marloie 1-1
  • Habay-la-Neuve - Freylange 3-2

2A

  • Jamoigne - Aubange 4-5
  • Messancy - Florenville 0-3
  • Tontelange - Ethe B 1-0
  • Muno - Bleid 3-2
  • Saint-Mard - Nothomb 3-0
  • Etalle - Waltzing 2-4
  • Vance - Habay-la-Vieille 0-3

Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be

2B

  • Longlier B - Tellin 3-2
  • Wellin - Assenois 2-1
  • Bercheux - Libin 0-2
  • Bouillon - Tenneville 0-2
  • Paliseul - Grandvoir 2-3
  • Neuvillers - Nassogne 0-1
  • Ochamps - Poupehan 1-2

2C

  • Amonines - Vecmont 4-0
  • Houffa A - Waha 3-0
  • Melreux - Halthier 0-1
  • Bérismenil - Bastogne 1-4
  • Aye - Compogne 1-0
  • Vaux-Noville - Erezée 0-1
  • Lierneux - Mormont B 1-0

3A

  • Nothomb B - Arlon B 1-2
  • Châtillon - Messancy 2-0
  • Athus - Meix 3-4
  • Signeulx - St-Mard 2-6
  • Freylange B - Halanzy 1-2
  • Rachecourt - Autelbas (reporté)

Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be

3B

  • Tintifontaine - Villers 1-2 
  • Habay - Ste-Cécile 0-5
  • Gérouville - Ste-Marie 4-1
  • Marbehan - Fouches 2-3
  • Léglise - Martelange 7-2
  • Meix - Les Bulles 1-2

3C

  • Orgeo - Witry 1-0
  • Cobreville - Namoussart 0-4
  • Ste-Marie - St-Médard 2-3
  • Corbion - St-Pierre 2-3
  • Bras - Warmifontaine 0-0

3D

  • Libin B - Carlsbourg 1-3
  • La Roche - Ortho 1-1
  • Nassogne - Villance 2-3
  • Redu - Wellin B 1-0
  • Champlon B - Ste-Ode 1-5
  • St-Hubert - Haut-Fays 0-0

Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be

3E 

  • Petit-Han - Heyd 2-3
  • Rendeux - Oppagne B 1-1
  • Izier - Salm 1-2
  • Melreux - Roy 3-0
  • Durbuy B - Marloie B 4-1
  • Harre-Manhay - Odeigne 3-2

3F

  • Houffa B - Bovigny 4-1
  • Salm A - Montleban 3-1
  • Regné - Gouvy B 4-3
  • Halthier - Chevron 4-1
  • Sibret - Mageret 0-3
  • Givry B - Tavigny 3-0