Menuiserie De JaegerNissan Dion

 

jjb banner 2018

Coupe de la province : quatrième journée

Écrit par David le 12 août 2018.

Série A

  • St-Mard B - Bouillon 6-1
  • Vance - Torgny 11-0
  • Autelbas - Carlsbourg 3-0
  • Corbion - Villers
  • Gérouville - Witry 0-1
  • Toernich - Freylange 0-6
  • Waltzing - Marbehan 6-1
  • Meix-devant-Virton - Messancy 0-0
  • Habay - Assenois 2-2

Envoyez vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à resultat@footlux.be

Série B

  • Habay-la-Neuve - Neuvillers 5-2
  • Nothomb B - Rachecourt 3-2
  • Tintifontaine - Martelange 1-2
  • Meix - Habay B 3-2
  • Namoussart - Fouches 1-1
  • Tontelange - Ethe 0-2
  • Neufchâteau - Ste-Marie 0-5
  • Paliseul - Florenville 0-1
  • Châtillon - Grandvoir 2-4

Série C

  • Etalle - Nothomb 0-4
  • Ste-Marie - Libramont 0-11
  • Petitvoir - Arlon 0-8
  • Ethe B - St-Mard 1-1
  • St-Médard - Cobreville 3-1
  • Halanzy - Léglise 4-5
  • Athus - Freylange B 7-2
  • Bleid - Les Bulles 3-1

Série D

  • Warmifontaine - Ste-Cécile 8-1
  • Aubange - Vaux-sur-Sûre 4-3
  • Longlier B - Muno 3-3
  • Poupehan - St-Pierre 1-2
  • Messancy B - Rossignol 1-10
  • Signeulx - Bertrix 6-1 
  • Orgeo - Jamoigne-Chiny 2-1
  • FC Arlon B - St-Léger (mardi)

Série E

  • Champlon - Compogne 0-0
  • Salm - Houffa A 1-1
  • Bercheux - Houffa B 3-0
  • Bure - Marloie B 2-7
  • Sibret - Nassogne 0-10
  • Givry B - Haut-Fays 4-0
  • Gouvy - Heyd 8-1
  • Vecmont - Melreux B 2-1
  • Harre-Manhay - Halthier 2-1

Série F

  • Amonines - Mageret 1-0
  • Libin B - Lierneux 1-7
  • La Roche B - Rendeux 2-0
  • Chaumont - Houmart 2-1
  • Gouvy B - Tenneville 1-8
  • Aye - Bovigny 7-1
  • Libin - Ste-Ode 4-2
  • Halthier - Marloie 0-5 (forfait)

Envoyez vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à resultat@footlux.be

Série G

  • Ochamps - Chevron 3-1
  • Mormont B - St-Hubert B 4-0
  • Tellin - Sart 0-5
  • La Roche - Wellin 1-0
  • Champlon B - Regné  0-2
  • Oppagne B - Bastogne 2-0
  • Bras - Roy 1-2
  • Montleban - Petit-Han 1-2

Série H

  • Redu - Ortho 1-2
  • Tavigny - St-Hubert 0-6
  • Erezée - Izier 5-0
  • Waha-Marche - Bérismenil 2-1
  • Nassogne B - Villance 2-3
  • Wellin B - Bourcy 3-5
  • Vaux-Noville - Melreux A 3-1
  • Odeigne - Durbuy B 0-8

 Envoyez vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à resultat@footlux.be