Les résultats complets du week-end des 6, 7 et 8 avril
D1 AMATEURS
- Dender - Virton 0-2
- Réserve : Virton - Dender 1-6
D2 AMATEURS
- Durbuy - FC Liège 2-0
D3 AMATEURS
- Bertrix - UR Namur 4-0
- Givry - Visé 2-5
- Habay-la-Neuve - Tilleur 1-3
- Richelle - Longlier 2-2
- Verlaine - Mormont 1-1
P1
- FCJLA - Marloie 0-4
- St-Léger - Oppagne 0-1
- Meix-dt-Virton - Wellin 7-1
- Erezée - Libramont 1-2
- Chaumont - Ethe 2-2
- Rossignol - Nothomb 3-0
- Champlon - La Roche 1-1
2A
- Freylange - St-Mard 2-2
- Bertrix B - Florenville 2-4
- Ethe B - Fouches 1-0
- Messancy - Aubange 5-2
- Vance - Waltzing 2-1
- Muno - FCJLA B 4-0
- Habay-la-Vieille - Tontelange 3-1
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
2B
- Bercheux - Neuvillers 3-2
- Paliseul - St-Hubert 1-3
- Poupehan - Mageret 3-2
- Grandvoir - Ochamps 5-1
- Sibret - Bastogne 1-2
- Libin - Longlier B 1-1
- Vaux-Noville - Bouillon 3-1
2C
- Salm - Sart 1-2
- Waha - Compogne 0-3
- Nassogne - Halthier 3-2
- Aye - Mormont B 1-3
- Melreux - Tenneville 1-2
- Harre - Gouvy 1-4
- Lierneux - Winaloise 1-2
3A
- Nothomb B - Martelange 4-1
- Bleid - Toernich 2-0
- Athus - Meix-le-Tige 3-4
- Freylange B - Mussy 0-1
- Autelbas - Messancy B 2-3
- Châtillon - Halanzy 3-3
- Signeulx - Rachecourt 5-1
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- St-Mard B - Villers-dt-Orval 0-4
- Marbehan - Tintigny 3-3
- Torgny - Gérouville 0-18
- Etalle - Jamoigne 0-0
- Toernich B - Ste-Cécile 0-8
- Les Bulles - Ste-Marie/Semois 5-0 (fortait)
3C
- St-Hubert B - Redu 3-1
- Wellin B - Petitvoir 4-2
- St-Médard - Orgéo 0-3
- Bure - Nassogne B 3-1
- Carlsbourg - Haut-Fays 5-3
- Villance - Corbion 4-0
- Warmifontaine - Tellin 1-2
3D
- Assenois - Bourcy 4-0
- Ste-Ode - Ste-Marie-Wid. 5-1
- Champlon B - Léglise 5-4
- Bras - Witry 0-3
- St-Pierre - Givry B 4-4
- Cobreville - Namoussart 1-6
- Neufchâteau - Vaux-sur-Sûre 0-5
3E
- Houmart - Amonines 4-4
- Heyd - Marloie B 2-3
- Roy - Oppagne B 0-2
- Melreux B - Bourdon 5-0
- Chevron - Izier 1-3
- Durbuy B - Petit-Han 4-1
- Rendeux - Odeigne 1-5
3F
- Houffalize - Bérismenil 3-1
- Regné - Bovigny 6-0
- Lierneux B - Tavigny 1-3
- Montleban - Halthier B 6-3
- Salm B - Vecmont 0-3
- Ortho - Bonnerue 0-2