Les résultats du week-end de Pâques
D1 AMATEURS
- Virton - Dender 0-1
D3 AMATEURS
- Longlier - Cointe 4-1
- Bertrix - Stockay 0-2
- Mormont - Huy 0-0
- Habay - Aywaille 3-2
P1 SAMEDI
- Rossignol - Libramont 1-0
- Saint-Léger - Ethe 0-1
- Nothomb - Wellin 1-3
- Erezée - Chaumont 1-1
- Champlon - FCJLA 2-4
- Meix-dt-Virton - Marloie 3-1
- Oppagne - La Roche 5-2
LUNDI
- Libramont - Oppagne 1-3
- La Roche - Wellin 3-0
- Chaumont - Champlon 0-0
- Marloie - Saint-Léger 0-1
- Erezée - Nothomb 2-1
- Ethe - Rossignol 1-0
- FCJLA - Meix-dt-Virton 0-1
2A SAMEDI
- Ethe B - Waltzing 1-0
- Fouches - Aubange 1-3
- FCJLA B - St-Mard 1-3
- Muno - Florenville 4-4
- Messancy - Habay-la-Vieille 4-1
- Bertrix B - Vance 2-2
- Freylange - Tontelange 1-0
LUNDI
- Aubange - St-Mard 0-1
- Vance - Messancy 1-2
- Waltzing - Muno 2-0
- Florenville - Fouche
- Tontelange - Ethe B 1-3
- Bertrix B - FCJLA B
- Habay-la-Vieille - Freylange 1-3
2B SAMEDI
- Grandvoir - Neuvillers 0-2
- Poupehan - Bouillon 3-0
- Paliseul - Longlier B 0-3
- Mageret - Bastogne 1-6
- St-Hubert - Ochamps 3-1
- Libin - Vaux-Noville 0-2
- Sibret - Bercheux 0-3
LUNDI
- Neuvillers - Poupehan 1-0
- Bercheux - Grandvoir 3-2
- Vaux-Noville - Sibret 2-0
- Bastogne - Ochamps 5-1
- Longlier B - Mageret
- St-Hubert - Libin
- Bouillon - Paliseul 0-0
2C SAMEDI
- Halthier - Tenneville 0-1
- Aye - Winaloise 2-3
- Waha - Gouvy 2-2
- Harre - Salm 2-1
- Compogne - Mormont B 1-2
- Melreux - Lierneux 2-0
- Nassogne - Sart 0-1
LUNDI
- Harre - Compogne 0-3
- Winaloise - Nassogne 1-5
- Lierneux - Aye 0-1
- Salm - Melreux 0-2
- Tenneville - Mormont B 1-0
- Gouvy - Halthier 0-4
- Sart - Waha 5-1
3A SAMEDI
- Signeulx - Châtillon 1-2
- Meix-le-Tige - Messancy B 1-2
- Athus - Halanzy 0-5
- Freylange B - Martelange 3-5
- Bleid - Rachecourt 9-0
- Autelbas - Nothomb B 1-3
- Toernich - Mussy 6-0
LUNDI
- Messancy B - Mussy 5-0 (forfait)
- Châtillon - Autelbas 1-2
- Signeulx - Toernich 1-3
- Halanzy - Bleid 0-2
- Martelange - Athus 3-1
- Nothomb B - Freylange B 8-2
- Rachecourt - Meix-le-Tige 5-2
3B SAMEDI
- Meix-dt-Virton B - Ste-Cécile 1-3
- St-Mard B - Les Bulles 1-2
- Torgny - Villers-dt-Orval 0-10
- Etalle - Ste-Marie/Semois 11-0
- Marbehan - Toernich B 1-1
- Jamoigne - Tintigny 3-0
LUNDI
- Les Bulles - Marbehan 5-1
- St-Mard B - Gérouville 1-0
- Ste-Marie/Semois - Torgny 5-0
- Ste-Cécile - Etalle 0-7
- Villers-dt-Orval - Jamoigne 1-2
- Toernich B - Meix-dt-Virton B 1-3
3C SAMEDI
- St-Médard - St-Hubert B 0-2
- Carlsbourg - Redu 1-1
- Warmifontaine - Nassogne B 4-3
- Villance - Petitvoir 1-0
- Corbion - Haut-Fays 2-0
- Tellin - Orgéo 3-2
- Wellin B - Bure 5-2
LUNDI
- St-Hubert B - Carlsbourg 1-1
- Nassogne B - Villance 2-3
- Bure - St-Médard 0-1
- Orgéo - Haut-Fays 2-1
- Petitvoir - Tellin 2-5
- Wellin B - Corbion 1-1
- Redu - Warmifontaine
3D SAMEDI
- Witry - Léglise 0-1
- Neufchâteau - Givry B 0-3
- Bras - Ste-Marie-Wid. 3-0
- Assenois - Namoussart 3-1
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - Bourcy 4-0
- Champlon B - Cobreville 6-2
- St-Pierre - Ste-Ode 0-1
LUNDI
- Givry B - Witry -2
- Ste-Marie-Wid. - Neufchâteau 5-4
- Namoussart - Bras 1-7
- Cobreville - Assenois 0-5
- Ste-Ode - Champlon B 5-3
- Léglise - Bourcy 5-1
- St-Pierre - Vaux-sur-Sûre
3E SAMEDI
- Melreux B - Heyd 2-0
- Houmart - Marloie B 0-7
- Roy - Petit-Han 3-1
- Chevron - Odeigne 6-3
- Rendeux - Durbuy B 0-1
- Izier - Amonines 8-4
- Oppagne B - Bourdon 5-2
LUNDI
- Marloie B - Roy 0-1
- Petit-Han - Chevron 0-4
- Heyd - Houmart 2-1
- Durbuy B - Melreux B 3-1
- Bourdon - Amonines 1-3
- Odeigne - Oppagne B 0-3
- Rendeux - Izier 3-2
3F SAMEDI
- Halthier B - Bonnerue 3-1
- Gouvy B - Tavigny 2-3
- Regné - Salm B 4-1
- Montleban - Vecmont 2-4
- Ortho - Lierneux B 4-1
- Houffalize - Bovigny 6-1
LUNDI
- Bovigny - Halthier B 3-4
- Salm B - Ortho 2-2
- Regné - Bérismenil 1-4
- Vecmont - Houffalize 1-4
- Tavigny - Montleban 3-0
- Lierneux B - Gouvy B (15h30)