Les résultats complets du week-end
D1 AMATEURS
- Virton - Alost 1-2
- Réserves : Alost - Virton 3-0
D2 AMATEURS
- Sprimont - Durbuy 3-5
D3 AMATEURS
- Longlier - Givry 2-0
- Visé - Bertrix 5-0
- Mormont - Richelle 2-4
- Verlaine - Habay-la-Neuve 2-2
P1
- FCJLA - Erezée 3-3
- Wellin - Oppagne 2-3
- Libramont - St-Léger (remis)
- La Roche - Rossignol 3-0
- Chaumont - Nothomb 1-0
- Marloie - Champlon 0-1
- Ethe - Meix 1-0
2A
- Habay - Bertrix B 2-1
- Muno - Aubange 2-1
- Tontelange - Messancy 2-1
- Waltzing - Freylange 2-3
- Florenville - Ethe B 0-3
- Vance - FCJLA B 5-0
- St-Mard - Fouches 3-1
2B
- Bouillon - Grandvoir (remis)
- Bastogne - Paliseul 5-0
- Longlier B - Poupehan 1-2
- Bercheux - Libin 4-0
- Neuvillers - Sibret 3-0
- Vaux-Noville - St-Hubert 1-1
- Ochamps - Mageret 3-1
2C
- Sart - Aye 2-1
- Tenneville - Waha-Marche (remis)
- Winaloise - Melreux-Hotton (remis)
- Salm - Compogne (remis)
- Mormont - Halthier 1-2
- Gouvy - Nassogne 3-0
- Lierneux - Harre-Manhay 3-1
3A
- Nothomb - Signeulx 3-0
- Mussy - Meix-le-Tige 1-6
- Martelange - Autelbas 1-4
- Châtillon - Toernich A 2-1
- Halanzy - Freylange B 5-0 (forfait)
- Messancy - Bleid 2-2
- Rachecourt - Athus 6-0
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- Ste-Cécile - Marbehan (remis)
- Villers - Etalle 2-1
- Toernich B - St-Mard B 2-10
- Les Bulles - Gérouville 2-2
- Ste-Marie - Meix B 2-4
- Tintigny - Torgny 5-0
3C
- Orgeo - Villance 3-2
- Corbion - Bure (remis)
- Redu - St-Médard 10-1
- Petitvoir - Warmifontaine (remis)
- St-Hubert B - Wellin B 5-0
- Haut-Fays - Tellin 1-5
- Nassogne B - Carlsbourg 3-3
3D
- Ste-Ode - Vaux 1-3
- Bourcy - Witry 3-1
- Ste-Marie - Assenois 1-4
- Namoussart - Champlon B 3-3
- Givry B - Bras (remis)
- Cobreville - Saint-Pierre 0-4
- Neufchâteau - Léglise 0-2
3E
- Amonines - Oppagne B (remis)
- Petit-Han - Houmart 5-1
- Bourdon - Chevron 2-0
- Marloie B - Melreux-Hotton 3-2
- Heyd - Rendeux 2-5
- Durbuy B - Izier 3-2
- Odeigne - Roy (remis)
3F
- Lierneux B - Regné 3-2
- Vecmont - Gouvy B 4-2
- Bonnerue - Houffalize 1-4
- Tavigny - Ortho 6-0
- Bovigny - Montleban 3-3
- Salm B - Bérismenil 0-4