Les résultats du week-end : plusieurs matches remis, Ethe B accroché à Bleid
D1 AMATEURS
- Virton - Coxyde 3-0
- Coxyde - Virton 1-3
D2 AMATEURS
- UR Namur - Givry 2-2
D2 DAMES
- Sibret - Sterrebeek 4-2
D3 AMATEURS
- Huy - Bertrix 1-3
- Aische - Durbuy 1-4
- Longlier - Herstal 0-0
- Aywaille - FCJLA 1-1
- Tilleur - Mormont 4-1
P1
- Champlon - Melreux (remis)
- Oppagne - Wellin 7-2
- Libramont - Freylange 2-0
- Bastogne - Meix-devant-Virton 0-5
- Marloie - Saint-Léger 1-3
- Ethe - Florenville 3-1
- Habay-la-Neuve - La Roche 2-0
2A
- FCJLA B - Rossignol 0-3
- Longlier B - Nothomb 1-3
- Aubange - Vance 1-1
- Messancy - Saint-Mard 1-8
- Jamoigne - Halanzy 2-2
- Tontelange - Habay-la-Vieille 4-4
- Fouches - Les Bulles (remis)
2B
- Ochamps - Neuvillers 1-1
- Chaumont - Paliseul 3-1
- Bras - Nassogne 2-5
- Poupehan - Bercheux (match arrêté à cause du gel)
- Carlsbourg - Tenneville 1-4
- Bertrix B - Libin 5-1
- Transinne - Sibret 1-1
2C
- Roy - Vaux-Noville 1-2
- Sart - Aye 2-0
- Waha-Marche - Lierneux 2-4
- Erezée - Salmchâteau 1-2
- Gouvy - Winaloise 5-1
- Halthier - Durbuy B 2-1
- Harre - Amonines (remis)
3A
- Saint-Mard B - Messancy B 2-5
- Athus - Châtillon 0-4
- Waltzing - Rachecourt 4-0
- Meix-le-Tige - Signeulx 0-1
- Bleid A - Ethe B 1-1
- Toernich - Autelbas 5-2
- Mussy - Torgny 0-4
3B
- Assenois - Freylange B 3-0
- Nothomb B - Sainte-Cécile
- Gérouville - Sainte-Marie 1-0
- Tintigny - Bleid B 8-1
- Etalle - Bellefontaine 2-1
- Marbehan - Meix B 2-4
- Muno - Martelange 6-1
3C
- Warmifontaine - Orgeo 2-1
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - Ste-Marie 4-1
- Corbion - Saint-Pierre 0-2
- Léglise - Bouillon 1-3
- Namoussart - Witry 3-2
- Grandvoir - Saint-Médard 7-3
- Neufchâteau - Cobreville 1-0
3D
- Tellin - Vecmont 3-0
- Sainte-Ode - Haut-Fays 1-2
- Opont - Saint-Hubert 0-9
- Villance - Marloie B 2-1
- Nassogne B - Redu 1-6
- Ortho - Bure (remis)
3E
- Chevron - Mormont B 2-6
- Bérismenil - Petit-Han 1-1
- Houmart - Bourdon 1-0
- Manhay - Rendeux 4-4
- Odeigne - Melreux B (remis)
- Oppagne B - Heyd 1-1
3F
- Bovigny - Gouvy B 1-2
- Regné - Bourcy (remis)
- Halthier B - Givry B 1-2
- Mageret - Montleban 3-0
- Compogne - Tavigny 4-1
- Bonnerue - Lierneux 4-1
- Vielsalm - Houffalize 2-2