Les résultats du week-end : Chaumont remporte le sommet de 2B
D1 AMATEURS
- Virton - Seraing 1-2
- Réserves : Seraing - Virton 5-0
D2 AMATEURS
- Givry - Hamoir 1-3
D2 DAMES
- Sibret - Marie-Ter-Heide 0-0
D3 AMATEURS
- Huy - Mormont 1-0
- Durbuy - Bertrix 2-0
- Warnant - Longlier 2-2
- Cointe - FCJLA 2-2
P1
- Libramont - Meix-devant-Virton 0-2
- Bastogne - La Roche 2-2
- Melreux - Freylange 4-0
- Marloie - Oppagne 1-1
- Champlon - Florenville 2-0
- Habay - Wellin 5-1
- Ethe - Saint-Léger 1-0
2A
- Longlier B - Aubange 1-1
- FCJLA B - Nothomb 2-0
- Messancy - Les Bulles 8-2
- Jamoigne - Rossignol 3-9
- Halanzy - Habay-la-Vieille 2-3
- Fouches - Vance 1-2
- Tontelange - Saint-Mard 1-3
2B
- Libin - Paliseul 3-1
- Bras - Tenneville 1-8
- Carlsbourg - Neuvillers 0-5
- Transinne - Ochamps 3-3
- Poupehan - Sibret 5-1
- Bertrix B - Bercheux 0-3
- Chaumont - Nassogne 3-2
2C
- Roy - Salmchâteau 0-4
- Sart - Winaloise 2-1
- Waha - Amonines 1-0
- Erezée - Harre 1-1
- Gouvy - Lierneux 9-0
- Halthier - Vaux-Noville 1-3
- Durbuy B - Aye 5-0
3A
- Châtillon - Autelbas 4-3
- Mussy - Meix-le-Tige 0-6
- Bleid A - Rachecourt 1-1
- Waltzing - Signeulx 5-0
- Toernich - Ethe B 2-9
- Athus - Messancy B 1-3
- Saint-Mard B - Torgny 1-2
Merci de nous envoyer vos résultats par SMS au 0495.84.63.27 ou à l'adresse resultat@footlux.be
3B
- Nothomb B - Meix B 1-1
- Assenois - Bellefontaine 3-2
- Tintigny - Martelange 4-0
- Gérouville - Bleid B 3-0
- Sainte-Marie - Sainte-Cécile 0-0
- Marbehan - Freylange B 1-0
- Muno - Etalle 7-4
3C
- Orgeo - Bouillon 2-2
- Warmifontaine - Ste-Marie 2-0
- Grandvoir - Witry 1-1
- Vaux-sur-Sûre - St-Pierre (remis)
- Corbion - St-Médard 12-1
- Neufchâteau - Namoussart 2-1
- Léglise - Cobreville 3-2
3D
- Ste-Ode - St-Hubert 1-5
- Tellin - Villance 3-1
- Opont - Marloie B 1-8
- Champlon B - Redu 1-1
- Nassogne B - Vecmont 0-5
3E
- Melreux B - Mormont B 1-4
- Chevron - Bourdon 3-2
- Manhay - Heyd 3-3
- Izier - Oppagne B 0-1
- Odeigne - Petit-Han 1-2
- Houmart - Rendeux 1-1
3F
- Regné - Montleban 3-1
- Halthier B - Gouvy B 2-0
- Mageret - Lierneux B 7-0
- Bonnerue - Tavigny 0-1
- Vielsalm - Compogne 0-4
- Givry B - Bourcy 0-1
- Bovigny - Houffalize 1-5