Le programme et les résultats du week-end des 5, 6 et 7 décembre
D2
- White Star - Virton 1-0
- Réserve : Virton - White Star 2-2
PROMOTION D
- FCJLA - Namur 4-1
- Meux - Givry 1-2
- Mormont - Huy 0-6
- Waremme - Bertrix 1-2
P1
- Champlon - Halthier 2-5
- La Roche - Gouvy 3-1
- Oppagne - Longlier 0-1
- Libramont - Bomal 0-2
- Vaux-Noville - Ethe 0-1
- Meix-devant-Virton - Bastogne 3-1
- Rossignol - Messancy 0-2
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
2A
- Jamoigne - Aubange 2-2
- Freylange - Florenville 0-2
- Waltzing - Etalle 2-1
- St-Léger - Muno 4-0
- Vance - Fouches 4-2
- Habay-la-Neuve - Nothomb 3-1
- St-Mard - Habay-la-Vieille 1-1
2B
- Ochamps - Bouillon 4-1
- Wellin - Neuvillers 2-0
- Bercheux - Grandvoir 3-1
- Bure - Libin 1-1
- St-Pierre - Sibret 1-0
- Martelange - Tellin 3-0
- Poupehan - Paliseul 7-0
2C
- Marloie - Hargimont 5-0
- Montleban - Lierneux 3-6
- Ortho - Bourcy 1-1
- Erezée - Sart 1-1
- Harre - Aye 3-2
- Nassogne - Melreux 2-1
- Durbuy - Tenneville 0-2
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
3A
- Toernich - Autelbas 0-2
- St-Mard B - Torgny 0-4
- Athus - Châtillon 1-3
- Meix-le-Tige - Mussy 0-3
- Messancy B - Signeulx 5-1
- Ethe B - Halanzy 1-0
- Rachecourt - Bleid 9-0
3B
- Nothomb B - Assenois 2-2
- Ste-Cécile - Tintigny 1-1
- Villers-dt-Orval - Tontelange 0-1 (arrêté 80')
- Léglise - Gérouville 0-2
- Bellefontaine - Les Bulles 2-0
- Ste-Marie-Semois - FCJLA B 4-1
- Marbehan - Mellier 1-2
3C
- St-Médard - Warmifontaine 1-1
- Rossart - Transinne 0-3
- Opont - Bertrix B 0-5
- Corbion - Petitvoir 3-3
- Redu - Carlsbourg 5-6
- Villance - Orgéo 0-5
- Haut-Fays - Jéhonville 3-1
Envoyez vos résultats à resultat@footlux.be ou par SMS au 0495.84.63.27. Merci !
3D
- Ste-Ode - Bras 4-2
- Ste-Marie-Wid. - Chaumont 1-3
- Witry - Namoussart 3-3
- Neufchâteau - Mageret 1-7
- St-Hubert - Vaux-sur-Sûre 1-6
- Cobreville - Vesqueville 5-1
- Compogne - Awenne 3-0
3E
- Amonines - Marche 2-0
- Roy - Waha 1-2
- Mormont B - Marloie B 4-1
- Bourdon - Bande 0-3
- Houmart - Rendeux 4-0
- Petit-Han - Heyd 1-2
- Bomal B - Izier 1-2
3F
- Regné - Tavigny 2-1
- Houffalize - Bovigny 2-1
- Salmchâteau - Bonnerue 3-2
- Halthier B - Winaloise 1-7
- Vielsam - Odeigne 3-1
- Vecmont - Lierneux B 8-0
- Bérismenil - Bra 3-1